DISTRICT HEALTH SOCIETY : District – Supaul


Primary Health centreAdditional Primary Health CentreHealth Sub-Centre
1120178

Details Nos. of Primary Health centres with Name


S.No.PHC NameSTD CodePhoneMobile
1Supaul Sadar064732236439470003794
2Kishanpur064732632029470003795
3Pipra063372645519470003802
4Basantpur064712910449470003798
5Chhatapur064772445109470003799
6Pratapganj064739470003800
7Nirmali062772856519470003803
8Maruna062732287539470003804
9Saraygarh Bhaptiyahi064732652568877251826
10Raghopur064712509289470003797
11Triveniganj064772200779430266586